Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 260819479950

special repair to n.r building such providing outer weather coat painting to ext

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260819479950
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Orissa , Sambalpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
33.31 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
6 Thousand
special repair to n.r building such providing outer weather coat painting to exterior wall of gynaecology building of vimsar, burla, sambalpur buildings.