Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andaman & Nicobar Tenders » Tender Id : 26081948000

periodic cleaning of pqc surfaces including painting works on dispersal, clearin

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081948000
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Andaman & Nicobar , Port Blair
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
45.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
periodic cleaning of pqc surfaces including painting works on dispersal, clearing of vegetation and certain works related to the runway at the southern end atins utkrosh under ge minniebay, sri vijaya puram