Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260819493940

for hiring of outsource vehicle 01 no. 8/9 mt or equivalent capacity htv includi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260819493940
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Punjab , Bathinda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
20.48 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
for hiring of outsource vehicle 01 no. 8/9 mt or equivalent capacity htv including 4 no. unskilled workers for loading and unloading for the office of grid construction sub division pstcl moga