Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260819499150

repairs and replacement of lt panels ug cables poles including maintenance repai

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260819499150
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Tiruchirappalli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
19 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
39.30 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repairs and replacement of lt panels ug cables poles including maintenance repairs servicing and upkeep of street lights solar lights installation dg sets amf panels solar panels air conditioning lt panel boards dbs and other connected items including