Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 2608202510

disposal of 163 nos of various type of dried/fallen/dangerously standing trees a

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608202510
Category
Scrap, Sale, Auction tenders
Location
Kerala , Kochi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
55 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
disposal of 163 nos of various type of dried/fallen/dangerously standing trees and cut/stacked tree logs and firewood at 14 location on defence land at pangode military station thiruvananthapuram