Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 2608202770

repairing and replacement of faulty items of computer systems, peripherals and u

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608202770
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repairing and replacement of faulty items of computer systems, peripherals and ups in various electrical units in new delhi. (ch to: maintenance head)
You May Also Check