Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608202810

renewal of group post retirement medical scheme (prms) for sci’s retired shore e

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608202810
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.00 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
renewal of group post retirement medical scheme (prms) for sci’s retired shore employees retired on or after 01.01.2007 for policy year 2026-27 for the period 02.10.2026 to 01.10.2027