Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260820411850

supply of manpower services (skilled) for scanning of omr answer scripts for odv

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260820411850
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Vellore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of manpower services (skilled) for scanning of omr answer scripts for odvs, thiruvalluvar university, vellore