Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260820412470

annual contract for cleaning of road and drains of phase-i and ii of sstpp, dong

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260820412470
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Khandwa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
18.78 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
annual contract for cleaning of road and drains of phase-i and ii of sstpp, dongalia distt. khandwa.