Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260820413030

desilting work for storm water drain in municipal limit at aranthangi municipali

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260820413030
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Arantangi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
desilting work for storm water drain in municipal limit at aranthangi municipality