Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2608204131330

repair and maintenance of lt ug cable, earthing systems, lt panels and misc item

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608204131330
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Karnataka , Mysore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair and maintenance of lt ug cable, earthing systems, lt panels and misc items at mysuru