Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 2608204132790

construction of 1 no flb over teisipur to nadakhanda drain (dc-38) and 1 no flc

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608204132790
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Orissa , Puri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
83.94 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
construction of 1 no flb over teisipur to nadakhanda drain (dc-38) and 1 no flc over luna right distry and sebatipur sub-minor drain (dc-28) under delang block, doab-vii