Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608204141370

supply, laying, installation, testing, and commissioning (sitc) of underground p

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608204141370
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Himayatnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
supply, laying, installation, testing, and commissioning (sitc) of underground power cables and busbar junction panel from emc office panel to godavari hostel electrical panel at sggsiet, nanded