Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608204146180

p/l of 80 mm thick ipb in revenue rasta from h/o jaynarayan to water well in new

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608204146180
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Haryana , Panipat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
30.69 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
p/l of 80 mm thick ipb in revenue rasta from h/o jaynarayan to water well in new vijay nagar /rp medical store to radha cosmetic and h/o ashu to h/o anip to vinod to naresh and syam electronics to power house in dalbircolony in ward 8 mc panipat