Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260820416980

improvement estimate for improving tailend voltage in kolvel ss ii 100 kva dt by

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260820416980
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Kalkulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
improvement estimate for improving tailend voltage in kolvel ss ii 100 kva dt by providing 1 no proposed 63 kva distribution transformer under urban kulasekharam section