Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608204173020

single row deep groove ball bearing no 6212 rs1z/c3 sogjn6, for m/s saini & m/s

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608204173020
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Visakhapatnam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
single row deep groove ball bearing no 6212 rs1z/c3 sogjn6, for m/s saini & m/s daulatram make dynamic brake motor (bkbl) fan end make: skf, ntn, fag. bearings should be supplied in the manufactures original tamper proof cartons/packets. the firm should a