Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608204190410

set of items consisting of 1) trypticase, 500 g - 2 nos 2) resazurin, 5 g - 6 no

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608204190410
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Perambur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
set of items consisting of 1) trypticase, 500 g - 2 nos 2) resazurin, 5 g - 6 nos 3) biotin, 1 g - 2 nos 4) folic acid, 25 g - 2 nos 5) vitamin b12, 250 mg - 2 nos 6) pyridoxine hcl, 25 g - 2 nos 7) thiamine, 25 g - 2 nos 8) riboflavin, 25 g - 2 nos 9) ni