Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2608204195030

bite, pre-existing illnesses, group term insurance service- permanent employees;

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608204195030
Category
Banking, Finance, Insurance, Security, Consultancy Services tenders
Location
Karnataka , Dharwad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
bite, pre-existing illnesses, group term insurance service- permanent employees; natural death, accidental death, suicide, animal bite, pre-existing illnesses