Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608204198650

supply of brass brazing rod of diameter 3.15 mm confirming to is-1278/sc 6

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608204198650
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Perambur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of brass brazing rod of diameter 3.15 mm confirming to is-1278/sc 6