Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608204198690

supply of galvanised cable clamp assembly for wider prestressed concrete sleeper

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608204198690
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Perambur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of galvanised cable clamp assembly for wider prestressed concrete sleeper