Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260820419920

imp work for newly providing 11 kv linkline in bethelpuram feeder of chemponvila

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260820419920
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Kalkulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
imp work for newly providing 11 kv linkline in bethelpuram feeder of chemponvilai ss and 11 kv vellichandai feeder of cheramangalam ss under eraniel section