Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608204210010

pneumatic tyres for two and three-wheeled motor vehicles, quadricycles and e-ric

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608204210010
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Bareilly
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
pneumatic tyres for two and three-wheeled motor vehicles, quadricycles and e-rickshaw/e-carts