Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608204216530

provision of separate cb (circuit breaker) for sectioning of sidings in bhusawal

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608204216530
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
provision of separate cb (circuit breaker) for sectioning of sidings in bhusawal division. (pc-bd bsl-knw)