Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608204238740

annual maintenance contract of efftronics make datalogger systems, ssi protocol

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608204238740
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Guntakal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
annual maintenance contract of efftronics make datalogger systems, ssi protocol converters, server, cmu lrs pcs, fep, gsm modem, firewall, rtu systems, coa systems spau for a period of two years over guntakal division.