Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260820424190

construction of an additional classroom at saraswati shishu mandir, ward no. 06

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260820424190
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Itarsi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.88 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of an additional classroom at saraswati shishu mandir, ward no. 06 (sansad nidhi)