Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttaranchal Tenders » Tender Id : 26082042450

construction of 12 nos 33/11 kv substations and associated 33 kv lines including

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082042450
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttaranchal , Dehradun
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
262.00 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
29 Thousand
construction of 12 nos 33/11 kv substations and associated 33 kv lines including civil works, amc and o and m for 5 years