Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260820425070

construction of cc road from ward no. 06 (galaxy phase 02) to the south bangaliy

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260820425070
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Itarsi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
17.15 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of cc road from ward no. 06 (galaxy phase 02) to the south bangaliya railway line. (vidhyak nidhi)