Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260820428510

out sourcing of 3 nos. computer operator / data entry operator (typist) to regio

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260820428510
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Vellore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.30 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
out sourcing of 3 nos. computer operator / data entry operator (typist) to regional office / vellore for a period of one year