providing and erection of 145 kv capacitive voltage transformer cvts and associa
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082043110
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Uttaranchal , Rishikesh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
providing and erection of 145 kv capacitive voltage transformer cvts and associated work at 132/33 kv substation, virbhadra under 220 kv oandm division, rishikesh