Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082043250

construction of houses and development of infrastructure for affordable housing

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082043250
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Indore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
141.29 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
50 Thousand
construction of houses and development of infrastructure for affordable housing in partnership in indore under pmay 2.0 at umrikheda, khandwa road