Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082043450

hiring of vehicles on need/urgent basis in dggi agra regional unit

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082043450
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Agra
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
hiring of vehicles on need/urgent basis in dggi agra regional unit