Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082043460

provn of security fence with concertina coil at certain location of ifa and nort

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082043460
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Prayagraj
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.40 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
300
provn of security fence with concertina coil at certain location of ifa and north camp at af stn bamrauli under ge af bamrauli