Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Advance Search
Search
1
Welcome to FirstTender.com
Indian Tenders
Information provider
Free Registration / Login
Home
»
Indian Tenders
»
Assam Tenders
»
Tender Id : 26082043640
repair/maint of various capacity dg set, water cooler and mechanical cleaning an
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082043640
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Assam , Tinsukia
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
23.95 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair/maint of various capacity dg set, water cooler and mechanical cleaning and sterilization of various size of overhead tank, underground sump and connected repair work of oht at outpocket mil stn under ge dinjan no.2
Download Tender Document / BOQ
You May Also Check
tinsukia Tenders
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Get Free Tender Information
Select State
ANDAMAN & NICOBAR
ANDHRA PRADESH
ARUNACHAL PRADESH
ASSAM
BIHAR
CHANDIGARH
CHHATTISGARH
DELHI
GOA
GUJARAT
HARYANA
HIMACHAL PRADESH
JAMMU & KASHMIR
JHARKHAND
KARNATAKA
KERALA
MADHYA PRADESH
MAHARASHTRA
MANIPUR
MEGHALAYA
MIZORAM
NAGALAND
ORISSA
PONDICHERRY
PUNJAB
RAJASTHAN
SIKKIM
TAMIL NADU
Telangana
TRIPURA
UTTAR PRADESH
UTTARANCHAL
WEST BENGAL
Multi State
Daman and Diu
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Ladakh
Lakshadweep
Start My Free Alerts
General Message
Hi
Login