Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260820440420

addition/ alteration to bldg no t-480 (or living accn) at certain mil unit in ha

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260820440420
Category
Apparel, Textile, Fabric, Yarn, Cotton tenders
Location
West Bengal , Dhupguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
33.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
addition/ alteration to bldg no t-480 (or living accn) at certain mil unit in hasimara mil stn under ge (s) binnaguri