Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 26082044190

empanelment of vendors for handling, transportation and warehousing services at

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082044190
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Assam , Barpeta
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
empanelment of vendors for handling, transportation and warehousing services at various rake points in the states of assam for a period of three (03) years and further extendable for another period of two years.