Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 26082044400

special repair replacement of perimeter security light, bldg light at af stn dig

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082044400
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Assam , Guwahati
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
78.42 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
special repair replacement of perimeter security light, bldg light at af stn digaru.