Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260820444980

supply of m & l for rewinding of an electric motor with suitably sized copper co

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260820444980
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Kerala , Kochi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
29 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
29 Aug 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of m & l for rewinding of an electric motor with suitably sized copper conductor, including dismantling, removal of burnt windings, thorough cleaning of stator sots, insulation work, rewinding, varnishing and baking, reassembly, servicing/replaceme