Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andaman & Nicobar Tenders » Tender Id : 26082044660

cleaning of service tanks along with repair/maint of connected items under ge br

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082044660
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Andaman & Nicobar , Port Blair
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
45.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
cleaning of service tanks along with repair/maint of connected items under ge brichgunj, sri vijaya puram