Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 26082044790

supply of recorder cp plus cp-unr-4k4324-fi 32 channel h.265 ai network video re

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082044790
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Gujarat , Chorasi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of recorder cp plus cp-unr-4k4324-fi 32 channel h.265 ai network video recorder with 16mp recording, 256 mbps bandwidth, face recognition, perimeter protection, smd plus, 4 sata (16tb each), dual gigabit lan, 4k hdmi output and onvif support