Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26082044800

sealing lid with preform lwp od 1170 mils x 1170 mils id 1093 mils x 1093 mils

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082044800
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Punjab , Rupnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
sealing lid with preform lwp od 1170 mils x 1170 mils id 1093 mils x 1093 mils