Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 26082044910

provn of security lights with poles, split type air conditioners and geysers und

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082044910
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Pune
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
12.41 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
provn of security lights with poles, split type air conditioners and geysers under ge (cental) pune