Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 260820450090

construction of flb over dahispatna to amalanga drain (dc-17) at rd 14.850 km ne

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260820450090
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Orissa , Puri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
83.48 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
construction of flb over dahispatna to amalanga drain (dc-17) at rd 14.850 km near village narapur under delang block, doab-vii.