Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 260820450670

construction of vrb on dc no-42 at golara village structure in kanas block, unde

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260820450670
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Orissa , Puri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
79.32 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
construction of vrb on dc no-42 at golara village structure in kanas block, under doab-vii.