Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260820452090

special repair / replacement of ber e/m equipments at af station barrackpore und

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260820452090
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
West Bengal , Barrackpore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
special repair / replacement of ber e/m equipments at af station barrackpore under ge (af) barrackpore