Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 260820454010

engaging a chartered accountant firm to provide comprehensive accounting and aud

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260820454010
Category
Banking, Finance, Insurance, Security, Consultancy Services tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
engaging a chartered accountant firm to provide comprehensive accounting and audit support services to the nmcg