Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260820460060

cleaning and repairs/replacement of damaged sewage lines, manholes, sumps at mil

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260820460060
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
West Bengal , Barrackpore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
30.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
cleaning and repairs/replacement of damaged sewage lines, manholes, sumps at mil stn kanchrapara under ge barrackpore