construction of houses and development of infrastructure for affordable housing
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082046110
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Indore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
240.77 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
50 Thousand
construction of houses and development of infrastructure for affordable housing in partnership in indore under pmay 2.0 at badiya keema village at nemawar road khasra no 482 part