Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260820461910

for the work of laying in new 3 inch dia p.e. pipe line in place of existing 3 i

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260820461910
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Jabalpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.80 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
for the work of laying in new 3 inch dia p.e. pipe line in place of existing 3 inch dia deterioratied pipe line at i-type quarters in mankhedi colony at bargi nagar colony jabalpur.