Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 26082046210

repair, maintenance and overhauling of dg sets and its engine, alternator, contr

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082046210
Category
Petroleum, Fuels, Oils and Gas tenders
Location
Telangana , Secunderabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
48.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair, maintenance and overhauling of dg sets and its engine, alternator, control and protection panels, avr, battery and battery charger, fuel system, lubrication system, cooling system, exhaust system, accoustic enclousure, cabling, earthing and all co