Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260820462460

repairs to sewage line boundary wall and other br works under ge south binnaguri

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260820462460
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
West Bengal , Dhupguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
20 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
81.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
repairs to sewage line boundary wall and other br works under ge south binnaguri